400 N Swinton Ave
Delray Beach, FL 33444
561-278-1737
561-276-8458

Rev. Vince Putnam
Rev. Vince Putnam

Pastor

Mr. Ted Gross
Mr. Ted Gross

Facilities Director

Mr. Bob Holechek
Mr. Bob Holechek

Maintenance Supervisor

Mrs. Andrea Brunette
Mrs. Andrea Brunette

PreSchool Teacher

Ms. Linda Fernquist
Ms. Linda Fernquist

Kindergarten Teacher

Mrs. Rachel Rittierodt
Mrs. Rachel Rittierodt

4th Grade Teacher

Ms. Patricia Chimera
Ms. Patricia Chimera

Art Teacher

Mrs. Cindy Cash
Mrs. Cindy Cash

Substitute Teacher

Mr. Jamie Wagner
Mr. Jamie Wagner

Executive Director

Mr. Aaron Ash
Mr. Aaron Ash

Technology Director

Miss Guerda Fenelon
Miss Guerda Fenelon

Tiger Cub Teacher

Mrs. Katie Port
Mrs. Katie Port

PreSchool Teacher

Mrs. Stacey Kern
Mrs. Stacey Kern

1st Grade Teacher

Mrs. AnaLee Ehrlein
Mrs. AnaLee Ehrlein

5th Grade Teacher

Mr. Travis Clark
Mr. Travis Clark

Lunch Staff

Mrs. Stacey Vastano
Mrs. Stacey Vastano

Classroom Support Assistant

Mrs. Heather Lowing
Mrs. Heather Lowing

Principal

Mrs. Meredith Ash
Mrs. Meredith Ash

Administrative Assistant

Miss Stephanie Santiago
Miss Stephanie Santiago

Tiger Cub Teacher

Miss Ariana Abrams
Miss Ariana Abrams

PreSchool Teacher

Miss Rachael Hunter
Miss Rachael Hunter

1st Grade Teacher

Miss Marisa Anderson
Miss Marisa Anderson

6th Grade Teacher

Mr. Alex Papademetriou
Mr. Alex Papademetriou

Maintenance

Ms. Suzie Carter
Ms. Suzie Carter

Library

Mrs. RaQuel Marten
Mrs. RaQuel Marten

Director of School Operations

Mrs. Irene Higgins
Mrs. Irene Higgins

EC Admin. Assistant

Ms. Danielle Lovell
Ms. Danielle Lovell

Tiger Tot Teacher

Ms. Shelley Avis
Ms. Shelley Avis

PreK Teacher

Ms. Evgenia Lepeshchenko
Ms. Evgenia Lepeshchenko

2nd Grade Teacher

Mrs. Amanda Silva
Mrs. Amanda Silva

7th Grade Teacher

Ms. Lesley Fowlkes
Ms. Lesley Fowlkes

Lunch Staff

Mrs. Michaela Barr
Mrs. Michaela Barr

Worship/K-2 Music

Mr. Julius Sanna
Mr. Julius Sanna

Outreach Director

Mrs. Tracy Wulf-Uhrie
Mrs. Tracy Wulf-Uhrie

Marketing Director

Miss Caroline Sperry
Miss Caroline Sperry

Tiger Tot Teacher

Mrs. Monika Walcheski
Mrs. Monika Walcheski

PreK Teacher

Mrs. Michelle Santini
Mrs. Michelle Santini

2nd Grade Teacher

Mr. Nathan Loewe
Mr. Nathan Loewe

8th Grade Teacher

Mrs. Paige Bollenbacher
Mrs. Paige Bollenbacher

Spanish Teacher

Miss Chandra Belot
Miss Chandra Belot

EDP Director

Mrs. Susie Mills
Mrs. Susie Mills

Business Director

Mr. Pete Silva
Mr. Pete Silva

EC Director

Miss Donna Monroe
Miss Donna Monroe

Tiger Tot Teacher

Mrs. Jennifer Loewe
Mrs. Jennifer Loewe

PreK Teacher

Miss Alexis Dippel
Miss Alexis Dippel

3rd Grade Teacher

Miss Jordana Hergott
Miss Jordana Hergott

MS Math Teacher

Mr. Brett Belsky
Mr. Brett Belsky

PE Teacher

Mr. Foye Belyea
Mr. Foye Belyea

Discipleship Director