400 N Swinton Ave
Delray Beach, FL 33444
561-278-1737
561-276-8458

Rev. Vince Putnam
Rev. Vince Putnam

Pastor

Mr. Jamie Wagner
Mr. Jamie Wagner

Executive Director

Mrs. Heather Lowing
Mrs. Heather Lowing

Principal

Mrs. RaQuel Marten
Mrs. RaQuel Marten

Director of School Operations

Mr. Julius Sanna
Mr. Julius Sanna

Outreach Director

Mrs. Susie Mills
Mrs. Susie Mills

Business Director

Mr. Ted Gross
Mr. Ted Gross

Facilities Director

Mr. Aaron Ash
Mr. Aaron Ash

Technology Director

Mr. Foye Belyea
Mr. Foye Belyea

Discipleship Director

Mr. Pete Silva
Mr. Pete Silva

EC Director

Mrs. Tracy Wulf-Uhrie
Mrs. Tracy Wulf-Uhrie

Marketing Director

Mrs. Meredith Ash
Mrs. Meredith Ash

Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Irene Higgins
Mrs. Irene Higgins

EC Admin. Assistant

Mrs. Kelly Dipauli
Mrs. Kelly Dipauli

Administrative Assistant

Miss Guerda Fenelon
Miss Guerda Fenelon

Tiger Cub Teacher

Miss Stephanie Santiago
Miss Stephanie Santiago

Tiger Cub Teacher

Ms. Danielle Lovell
Ms. Danielle Lovell

Tiger Tot Teacher

Miss Caroline Sperry
Miss Caroline Sperry

Tiger Tot Teacher

Miss Donna Monroe
Miss Donna Monroe

Tiger Tot Teacher

Mrs. Andrea Brunette
Mrs. Andrea Brunette

PreSchool Teacher

Mrs. Katie Port
Mrs. Katie Port

PreSchool Teacher

Miss Ariana Abrams
Miss Ariana Abrams

PreSchool Teacher

Ms. Shelley Avis
Ms. Shelley Avis

PreK Teacher

Mrs. Monika Walcheski
Mrs. Monika Walcheski

PreK Teacher

Mrs. Jennifer Loewe
Mrs. Jennifer Loewe

PreK Teacher

Ms. Linda Fernquist
Ms. Linda Fernquist

Kindergarten Teacher

Mrs. Stacey Kern
Mrs. Stacey Kern

1st Grade Teacher

Miss Rachael Hunter
Miss Rachael Hunter

1st Grade Teacher

Ms. Evgenia Lepeshchenko
Ms. Evgenia Lepeshchenko

2nd Grade Teacher

Mrs. Michelle Santini
Mrs. Michelle Santini

2nd Grade Teacher

Miss Alexis Dippel
Miss Alexis Dippel

3rd Grade Teacher

Mrs. Rachel Rittierodt
Mrs. Rachel Rittierodt

4th Grade Teacher

Mrs. AnaLee Ehrlein
Mrs. AnaLee Ehrlein

5th Grade Teacher

Miss Marisa Anderson
Miss Marisa Anderson

6th Grade Teacher

Mrs. Amanda Silva
Mrs. Amanda Silva

7th Grade Teacher

Mr. Nathan Loewe
Mr. Nathan Loewe

8th Grade Teacher

Ms. Patricia Chimera
Ms. Patricia Chimera

Art Teacher

Mr. Travis Clark
Mr. Travis Clark

Lunch Staff

Ms. Lesley Fowlkes
Ms. Lesley Fowlkes

Lunch Staff

Mrs. Paige Bollenbacher
Mrs. Paige Bollenbacher

Spanish Teacher

Miss Jordana Hergott
Miss Jordana Hergott

MS Math Teacher

Mrs. Michaela Barr
Mrs. Michaela Barr

Worship/K-2 Music

Mrs. Cindy Cash
Mrs. Cindy Cash

Substitute Teacher

Mr. Louis McCrary
Mr. Louis McCrary

PE Teacher

Mrs. Stacey Vastano
Mrs. Stacey Vastano

CSA/Payroll

Mr. Bob Holechek
Mr. Bob Holechek

Maintenance Supervisor

Mr. Alex Papademetriou
Mr. Alex Papademetriou

Maintenance

Miss Chandra Belot
Miss Chandra Belot

EDP Director

Ms. Suzie Carter
Ms. Suzie Carter

Library

Mrs. Susan Wulf
Mrs. Susan Wulf

EC Librarian

Mr. Robert Uhrie
Mr. Robert Uhrie

Elective Teacher

Mrs. Kay Eckstrom
Mrs. Kay Eckstrom

Title 1 Teacher

Mrs. Kathy Gross
Mrs. Kathy Gross

Bookkeeper

Mrs. Kim Bailey
Mrs. Kim Bailey

Tiger Tots Aide

Miss Ava Eriksen
Miss Ava Eriksen

Tiger Tots Aide

Mrs. Claudia Laguna
Mrs. Claudia Laguna

Preschool Aide

Felicity Justice
Felicity Justice

Preschool Aide

Mrs. Denise Dash
Mrs. Denise Dash

Preschool Aide

Miss Jessica Nelson
Miss Jessica Nelson

PreK Aide

Mrs. Aliza Moody
Mrs. Aliza Moody

PreK Aide

Mrs. Nancy Johnson
Mrs. Nancy Johnson

Kindergarten Aide

Mr. Sam Powers
Mr. Sam Powers

Youth Director